Випускники-медалiсти

1934 р. - Буланов М.І. Диянов І.Г. Ісилевский А.Р. Морозов Н.К.

1935 р. - Борисенко І.Т. Малець В.А. Смолін І.П. Сухов П.А.

1937 р.- Чепарухін А.Д.

1940 р.- Амінєв М.Е. Логінов Г.Д. Секреторьов К.Ф. Шадрін П.Н.

1947 р.- Вороніжський Л.А. Волков Б.В. Гаврилов В.І. Горобець Н.С. Головкін Н.І. Іванов С.П. Козлов А.Д. Кастиря Г.В. Ковольчук А.Ф. Тренін Б.А. Тихолаз М.А. Фолінов І.І. Цись С.А.

1949 р. - Голін А.К. Кондратьєв І.І. Куклін В.Л. Меньшаков В.А. Петрунін М.С. Рябченко І.І.

Стулков В.М. Цирк А.П. Чигарьов А.І.

1960 р. - Бельков Н.Д. Івлєв В.А. Каблучко А.П. Лобанов В.Н. Мотюшин А.А. Пентковський В.А.

1961 р. - Анфіногенов І.О. Береза С.С. Івахно М.О. Лісовенков І.К. Ніколаєв Ю.С. Холодов Є.Т.

1962 р. - Дузенко В.Є. Корюгін П.Ф. Леонтьєв Г.М. Муфазалов В.А. Резнік А.С. Федірко Ф.Т. Шур І.Г.

1963 р. - Бауер В.П. Бондаренко В.Г. Конопацький А.Д. Кузнецов А.В. Оніпко А.П. Шаповалов М.М.

1964 р. - Адієв С.С. Бажанов В.Г. Безуглий А.Ф. Зайцев Г.Г. Равняго К.П. Харсіна М.В.

1965 р. - Бабкін Г.А. Жабський Л.Я. Затолока А.Д. Козирєв Б.Б. Лекомцев А.П. Шоля Е.М.

1966 р. - Биконский В.І. Гречуха М.А. Бондарчук П.К. Донченко В.І. Жолуб А.В. Слипченко В.Г.

1967 р. - Денисенко А.Ф. Сухоцький М.Ф. Яневич М.В. Зель М.Я. Муравлев В.І.

1968 р. - Кукало С.А. Попівнич Н.В. Мірзоєв М.А. Войтенко В.І. Латфулін В.Н. Сергієнко В.Г.

Грицанюк А.Д.

1969 р. - Горбулін М.С. Добровольський І.М. Ігнатенко В.С. Каськевич В.І. Котелевський А.П.

Стьопін Б.В. Стахов Я.Г. Скорік Н.І. Хломов В.І. Цех Н.П. Чернобай І.П. Шендра О.М.

1970 р. - Дударенко В.Н. Ісаєв В.І. Пишний Н.Т. Сабіров Р.Х. Целицький В.В.

1971 р. - Дудов А.А. Дорофєєв А.І. Дик В.М. Загривий Н.І. Шаповалов В.Ф.

1972 р. - Булиня А.М. Козлов А.Н. Куликов С.І. Махов Є.М. Медведєв С.В. Шабалдас Л.В.

1973 р. - Кауров В.Є. Пономарьов А.А. Столяров В.Г. Чепурний В.М.

1974 р. - Бистров Ю.В. Картохін А.Ф. Лапіч С.І. Москівн А.С. Технебедін В.І.

1975 р. - Маслов О.В.

1976 р. - Гапонц О.А.

1977 р. - Губа А.І. Метельов А.В. Борисов А.С. Супрун М.Г. Янузаков А.В. Беляєв С.В.

1978 р. - Кустов П.В.

1981 р. - Білецький М.В.

1982 р. - Ваильєв О.В.

1983 р. - Малярчук С.В.

1984 р. - Нечипорчук С.В.

1985 р. - Латишев А.А.

1986 р. - Петров О.Ю. Мкртчян Р.Ю. Щепочкін С.І.

1989 р. - Пєшков О.О. Філатов В.В. Марусенко В.М.

1990 р. - Садовий О.Ю. Агафонов П.А. Драняєв М.Б. Тріандофіліді Ю.І. Артеменко С.М. Державін Е.В.

Нерозя О.А. Цакоєв А.А.

1991 р. - Маргелов Ю.О. Біленко О.І. Ворожко М.П. Гуляєв Г.В. Івахно В.М. Муравльов О.А.

1992 р. - Волков Д.М. Мандрик О.Я. Симонов Ю.П.

1994 р. - Братчин Е.В.

1995 р. - Кондратюк В.В.

1996 р. - Леоненко О.М. Качуров А.М.

1999 р. - Литвиненко В.Ю.

2000 р. - Дрібноход Д.А. Ельтек Р.В. Кушпелев А.В. Кайдалов Р.О. Павлов Д.В.

2001 р. - Афанасьєв В.В. Касім В.О.

2002 р. - Шишкін О.Ю. Білецький О.М. Грабчак В.І. Єфстаф'єв  М.В.

2003 р. - Голубок М.Г. Букін А.Ю. Шевчук А.А.

2004 р. - Каршин І.Б. Ябриков М.С. Кашпуров О.С. Перетятько С.О. Косміна Р.В. Бендєрєв А.П. Іллюк І.О.

Мохнач М.М.

2005 р. - Каргатов О.П. Карпушев С.С. Самолюк О.О. Білінець В.А. Окаєвич В.П. Смолянець В.С. Павленко С.О.

2006 р. - Старух О.О. Фабриченко О.В. Сторожев Д.А. Гришаков В.В.

2007 р. - Поцебін І.С. Гордіюк М.П. Дружинін Є.В. Плісов А.М. Рубцов С.В. Романенко О.В.

Наумов С.В. Каракуця О.В. Ятло І.О.

2008 р. - Бабков А.Ю. Бернадський В.К. Беседін Ю.О. Бойко С.О. Ковалевський В.В. Кустов М.В. Мудрик В.Г. Павлов Я.В. Пащенко А.О. Чернишенко О.Є. Шмойлов Є.С. Темніков В.О. Товма І.М.

2009 р. - Герасименко О.І. Добраниця В.О. Жученко Є.С. Кірічок С.В. Логвиненко В.Ю. Лукомський Р.О.

Луценко Б.В. Музичук Р.Г. Пащенко О.В. Половинка Р.С. Сініченко В.П. Угровецький В.М.

2010 р. - Авілов І.В. Багрій О.О. Будник М.Ю. Кириченко О.О. Клодчик Д.В. Ковтонюк О.М.

Лебедь О.С. Лук'янчиков С.О. Німченко О.М. Олійник В.В. Сергієнко І.О. Сидоров І.М.

2011 р. - Аліфіров О.Л. Лутченко А.М. Арендаренко Є.В. Куровський Р.В. Бондаренко І.А.

2012 р. - Вергун О.Ю. Ізовський В.В. Козік М.О.

2013 р. - Маширов А.О. Глушко В.О. Туренко К.В. Дружинін О.П. Ленець Д.В.

2014 р. - Лєщин О.О. Щербань А.О. Тащук В.В. Биченко А.М. Гризодуб Р.В. Мінченко О.М. Тробюк Д. В.

2015 р. - Привалов І.С. Коваленко В.Ю. Ткаченко Д.В. Міхов О.А.  Швидкий С.С. Бучацький Д.В. Драган А.А. Кутя А.Ю. Щепетінніков Д.В.

2016 р. - Ісламов В.А. Іванюк Р.В. Коваль М.В. Павлюк О.В. Сурхаєв Т.А. Кащак Р.М.